Accessibility Toolbar A A A A U A + A - Revert Back To Original

Girls Basketball Caroling

Girls Basketball Spreading Holiday Cheer!

News & Events In Cricket Country.

Events In A Day

Daily Events

January 22 - Monday
5:00 PM - MS Girls Basketball (H) Cadott & Eleva-Strum
6:00 PM - ECA Stars Girls Hockey (H) Central WI Storm-Hobbs Arena
6:00 PM - JV Boys Basketball (A) Augusta
6:15 PM - C-Team Boys Basketball (A) Neillsville
7:15 PM - VA Boys Basketball (A) Augusta
January 23 - Tuesday
5:00 PM - MS Wrestling (A) Black River Falls Middle School
6:00 PM - JV Girls Basketball (A) McDonell
7:00 PM - VA RAM Hockey (A) Baldwin-Woodville United Civic Center
7:15 PM - VA Girls Basketball (A) McDonell
January 25 - Thursday
5:00 PM - MS Wrestling (H) @ Osseo-Fairchild vs Spencer
5:00 PM - MS Girls Basketball (H) Augusta & McDonell
6:00 PM - ECA Stars Girls Hockey (A) River Falls - Wildcat Center
6:00 PM - C-Team Boys Basketball (A) Altoona
6:00 PM - JV Boys Basketball (A) Altoona
7:00 PM - VA Wrestling @ Osseo vs Spencer/Columbus Catholic
7:00 PM - VA RAM Hockey (A) Amery Ice Arena
7:15 PM - VA Boys Basketball (A) Altoona
January 27 - Saturday
8:00 AM - MS Solo & Ensemble @ Stanley-Boyd
1:00 PM - C-Team Boys Basketball (A) Durand
2:30 PM - VA Boys Basketball (A) Durand
9:00 PM - HS SnoFest Dance
January 29 - Monday
6:00 PM - JV Girls Basketball (A) Regis
7:15 PM - VA Girls Basketball (A) Regis
January 30 - Tuesday
4:30 PM - C-Team Boys Basketball (A) McDonell
5:00 PM - MS Wrestling (A) Regis - Invitational
5:00 PM - MS Girls Basketball (H) Assumption & Mondovi
6:00 PM - JV Boys Basketball (A) McDonell
7:15 PM - VA Boys Basketball (A) McDonell
February 1 - Thursday
6:00 PM - ECA Stars Girls Hockey (A) Chippewa Falls/Menomonie
6:00 PM - JV Girls Basketball (H) Cadott
6:30 PM - FCHS Pep Band Performing @ Game
7:15 PM - VA Girls Basketball (H) Cadott
8:00 PM - Dance Team Performs @ Bball game
February 2 - Friday
NO SCHOOL
5:00 PM - MS Wrestling (H) @ Osseo-Fairchild-Tournament
6:00 PM - C-Team Boys Basketball (H) Regis
6:00 PM - JV Boys Basketball (H) Regis
6:30 PM - FCHS Pep Band Performing @ Game
7:15 PM - VA Boys Basketball (H) Regis
8:00 PM - Dance Team Performs @ Bball game
February 3 - Saturday
8:00 AM - Winterfest Show Choir Competition @ Memorial HS
10:00 AM - VA Wrestling @ Osseo
5:50 PM - JV Girls Basketball (A) @ WI Dells vs. Tri-County
7:30 PM - VA Girls Basketball (A) @ WI Dells vs. Tri-County
February 5 - Monday
6:00 PM - C-Team Boys Basketball (H) Mondovi
6:00 PM - JV Boys Basketball (H) Eleva-Strum
7:15 PM - VA Boys Basketball (H) Eleva-Strum
February 6 - Tuesday
5:00 PM - MS Wrestling (A) Whitehall
6:00 PM - JV Girls Basketball (H) Thorp
6:30 PM - FCHS Pep Band Performing @ Game
7:15 PM - VA Girls Basketball (H) Thorp
7:30 PM - ECA Stars Girls Hockey (A) Black River Falls
8:00 PM - Dance Team Performs @ Bball game
February 7 - Wednesday
7:00 PM - Booster Club Meeting EVERYONE IS WELCOME!
February 8 - Thursday
6:00 PM - C-Team Boys Basketball (A) Cadott
6:00 PM - JV Boys Basketball (A) Cadott
7:15 PM - VA Boys Basketball (A) Cadott
February 9 - Friday
5:30 PM - MS Girls Basketball (A) Cadott
6:00 PM - JV Girls Basketball (A) Stanley-Boyd
7:15 PM - VA Girls Basketball (A) Stanley-Boyd
February 10 - Saturday
5:50 PM - VA Boys Basketball @ WI Dells vs. New Lisbon
February 12 - Monday
5:00 PM - MS Wrestling (A) Melrose-Mindoro
6:00 PM - JV Girls Basketball (H) Bloomer **Senior Night
7:15 PM - VA Girls Basketball (H) Bloomer **Senior Night
February 13 - Tuesday
6:00 PM - C-Team Boys Basketball (H) Immanuel Lutheran
6:00 PM - JV Boys Basketball (H) Thorp
7:15 PM - VA Boys Basketball (H) Thorp
February 15 - Thursday
6:00 PM - JV Girls Basketball (H) Cloverbelt Crossover
7:15 PM - VA Girls Basketball (H) Cloverbelt Crossover
February 16 - Friday
6:00 PM - C-Team Boys Basketball (A) Stanley-Boyd
7:15 PM - VA Boys Basketball (A) Stanley-Boyd
February 17 - Saturday
6:00 PM - JV Girls Basketball Cloverbelt Championship (A) Neillsville
7:30 PM - VA Girls Basketball Cloverbelt Championship (A) Neillsville
February 18 - Sunday
3:00 PM - Cabaret!
February 19 - Monday
5:00 PM - MS Wrestling (H) @ Osseo-Fairchild - Tournament
February 20 - Tuesday
VA Girls Basketball WIAA Regionals
Fall Creek School District • 336 E Hoover Ave, Fall Creek, WI 54742 • 715 877-2123 x1007 • Fax: 715 877-2911
Copyright © 2018 Fall Creek School District. All Rights Reserved.